Table Tennis Videos

   
   
 Table Tennis Videos - USA National Ping Pong Championships Movie Gallery
17 December 2009
Ellen Hwang vs. Lily Zhang - Cadet Girls Sakda Timsuwan vs. Anders Truelson
18 December 2009
Judy Hugh vs. Lily Zhang Jasmine Nguyen vs. Amy Feng
Diane Chen vs. Charlene Liu - Part 1 Diane Chen vs. Charlene Liu - Part 2
Guo Qi vs. Keenan Tanti Family Shahnazari Practice
Spencer Friend and Aniket Matharasi - Oh Yeah! Timothy Wang and David Zhuang
Howard and Hanna Tong, Pong Tong Tong Gong vs. Grant Li
Ivan Rodriguez and Victor Crespo Terrence Sun vs. Alex Yao
Andrew Wai vs. Jim Weisbecker - Hardbat Donna Sakai vs. Bella Livshin
Nathaniel Curran vs. Sung Yang Samson Dubina trains with Yahao Zhang & ?
New York Spin Crew Crosscourt Hit-Brandon Belle, Michael Li Matt Winkler vs. Mark Croitoroo-U2200 SemiFinal
Andy Phan/Chong Keng Tay vs. Fahlstrom/Braithwaite Charles Deng vs. Yahao Zhang
Marcus Jackson vs. Michael Landers Heather Wang vs. Ariel Hsing
Prachi Jha vs. Natalie Sun Trevor Runyan vs. Jeff Johnston-Hardbat
Robert Palgon Practices Allison Wu & Gao Yan Jun warmup
Adam Hugh plays with Leach, Squires & Runyan Andoni Maropis & Chance Friend practice
Bob Palgon & Trevor Runyan hit Hardbat David Sakai/Dan Seemiller vs Liu Hui Yu/Barry Dattel
Janice Lan vs. World #27(?) Lily Yip and Barry Dattel Practice
Raghu Nadmichettu warms Heather Wang up Umpire Michael Wetzel - Peter Li vs. Grant Li
Michael Landers vs. Grant Li Peter Li vs. Grant Li (Blue) - Match
19 December 2009
Gao Jun vs. Ariel Hsing - Women's Final Michael Landers vs. Samson Dubina - Men's Final
Jasna Rather vs. Ariel Hsing - Women's Semi - Part 1 Jasna Rather vs. Ariel Hsing - Women's Semi - Part 2
Gao Jun vs. Anne Deng - Women's Semifinal Amy Feng vs. Anne Deng - Women's Quarterfinal
Fan YiYong/Adam Hugh vs. Michael Landers/De Tran - Part 1 Fan YiYong/Adam Hugh vs. Michael Landers/De Tran - Part 2
Srinivasan Ramanathan vs. Tri Dinh - Part 1 Srinivasan Ramanathan vs. Tri Dinh - Part 2
Jasna Rather vs. Diane Dongye Chen - Women's Quarterfinal Dana Hanson vs. Contantin Papayanopoulos - O40 U1600
Manuel Adorno Caraballo vs. Kunai Chodri Adam Bobrow practices with Adam Hugh
Frank Caliendo vs. Samson - Death Match - 2nd Cam Shao Yu & Liu Yang Practice
Frank Caliendo, Comedian of the Century vs. Samson-Part1 Frank Caliendo, Comedian of the Century vs. Samson -Part2
Isabel Chu vs. Tina Wang, Aashay Patel vs Kyle Morgenroth Brana Vlasic vs Natalie Sun
Guys in Yellow Do Tricks Adam Hugh and Fan YiYong Practice
James Yang & Sara Fu Hazinski hit Veronica Lam vs. Jasna Rather
Michael Landers vs Fan YiYong-Quarterfinal Ariel Hsing Service Practice
Adam Hugh practices with John Leach & Fan Yiyong Brana Vlasic vs. Natalie Sun, Richard & Alexander Xue hit
The Call to Service Niraj Oak hits with Girl in Pink
Charlene Liu vs. Diane Chen Climb for The Pose
Dana Hanson vs. Constantin Papayanopoulos -040 U1600 Seemiller, Hazinski hit, Emmy Cheng vs. Guo Qi
Diane Chen vs. Jasna Rather DJ Alto Animated Forehand Stills
Yahao Zhang practices Fan YiYong/Adam Hugh vs. Dan Seemiller/Mark Hazinski
Samson Dubina vs Raghu Nadmichettu-QuarterFinal Natalie Sun warms up
Gao Jun vs. Natalie Sun - Part1 Gao Jun vs. Natalie Sun - Part2
Tong Tong Gong, James Yang Practice-Dyyno Setup